17_flintbek5.php

Specialized Cup 5
Westerrönfeld (NORLA) 16.07.2017

U11 U11 Hobby U13 U13 Hobby U15 U15 Hobby U17 U17 Hobby
U19 Elite Sen 23 Sen 4 Frauen Hobby Hobby Ü35 Hobby w

 U11      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Broda, László Bjarne Rad-Sport-Team Malente U11
X
2 Schnemilich, Nico Bad Doberaner SV 90 U11
X
3 Adel, Fabian RV Endspurt Hamburg U11
X
4 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11
X
5 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
X
 
 U11 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team Ak Urkunde
1 Peper, Henning kein Verein U11 Hobby
X
2 Peper, Arvid kein verein U11 Hobby
X
3 Röhrig, Johanna Blau-Weiß Buchholz U11 Hobbyw
X
 
 U13      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Oertzen, Max Heiner Harburger RG U13
X
2 Czuprynska, Niklas SV Dassow 24 U13
X
3 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U13
X
4 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U13
X
5 Hesse, Jonne Kieler RV von 1961 U13
X
6 Siebold, Finn Lukas RG Hamburg U13
X
7 Holst, Anton RG Eckernförde U13
X
 
 U13 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Liedtke, Thies Radsport Team Neumünster U13 Hobby
X
2 Breitbach, Luca kein Verein U13 Hobby
X
 
 U15      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Kärsten, Moritz RSV Osterweddingen U15
X
2 Metz, Benet RG Hamburg U15
X
3 Metzler, Noa Nick RV Endspurt Hamburg U15
X
4 Karrasch, Maximilian RG Hamburg U15
X
5 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U15
X
6 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U15
X
7 Köbernik, Tom Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
X
8 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U15w
X
99 Fahlke, Norton Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
X
 
 U15 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein/Team Ak Urkunde
1 Olf, Alix SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U15 Hobby
X
 
 U17      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Matthusen, Lennart Harburger RG U17
X
2 Hofmann, Marius RSV 54 Venusberg U17
X
3 Stobbe, Hannes SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17
X
4 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U17
X
 
 U17 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Raukamp, Mika SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobby
X
2 Thomas, Onno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U17 Hobby
X
 
 U19      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Karrasch, Domenic RG Hamburg U19
X
2 Pekrahn, Marc-Leon PSV Rostock U19
X
3 Liedtke, Sönke Radsport Team Neumünster U19
X
4 Grote, Philipp RG Hamburg U19
X
5 Brunke, Sebastian Barmstedter MTV U19
X
99 Auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
X
99 Sandoval-Mueses, Santiago Harvestehuder RV U19
X
 
 Elite      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
2 Carstensen, Lucas Team Embrace The World Cycling Elite
X
3 Rips, Adrian elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
4 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23
X
5 Lietzke, Jan Canyon RAD PACK U23
X
6 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
7 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24 Cycling Team Elite
X
8 Höflich, Maximilian Canyon RAD PACK Elite
X
9 Ritscher, Bjarne elektroland24 Cycling Team U23
X
10 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team Elite
X
11 Delfs, Tjorden Ur-Krostitzer Biehler Elite
X
12 Lambracht, Jan-Phillip Kieler RV Elite
X
13 Hüttepohl, Henning Canyon RAD PACK Elite
X
14 Becker, Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
15 Paul, Felix Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
X
16 Stephan, Felix RSG Hannover Elite
X
17 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
X
18 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elite
X
19 Tetzlaff, Tobias Team Embrace The World Cycling Elite
X
20 Rhein, Daniel Trenga DE Radsportgemeinschaft Elite
X
99 Borchert, Sean Gavin Kieler RV Elite
X
99 Schulz, Christopher SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Elite
X
99 Ilgen, Fabian Team Rolinck Elite
X
 
 
 Sen 23      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Sterly, Matthias Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer Sen2
X
2 Hoffmann, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
3 Hamburg, Christian VonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
X
4 Erang, Marcel Rendsburger BC Sen2
X
5 Homfeldt, Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
6 Jensen, Peter Faldt Fredericia Cycle Club Sen3
X
7 Heuser, Heiko HRC Hannover Sen3
X
8 Wichmann, Frank SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
9 Büermann, Joachim VC Eichsfeld Duderstadt Sen3
X
10 Lühr, Tom Nordic CC Norderstedt Sen2
X
11 Breitbach, Harald RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
X
99 Raible, Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz Sen2
X
99 Gonschior, Aljoscha SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
99 Petersen, Axel SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
X
99 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover Sen2
X
 
 Sen 4      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
X
2 Heinicke, Ekkehard Magdeburger SV 90 Sen4
X
3 Dr. Hohenschild, Stephan RG Uni Hamburg Sen4
X
4 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen4
X
5 Frese, Siegfried RV Germania Hamburg Sen4
X
6 Uhlendorf, Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Sen4
X
7 Hohm, Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt Sen4
X
8 Berger, Günter RSV Braunschweig Sen4
X
 
 Frauen/U19w      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Robb, Lisa RSV Speiche Frauen
X
2 Hingst, Tamika RG Hamburg U23w
X
3 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
X
4 Lassen, Jenny SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
X
5 Schreber, Merle SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U19w
X
6 Schubert, Belinda Bad Doberaner SV 90 U19w
X
7 Noack, Josephine Buxtehuder SV U23w
X
8 Grigat, Heike SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
X
9 Arnold-Richard, Stefanie SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
X
99 Keil, Silke MC Pirate Frauen
X
 
 Hobby      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Hegge, Friedrich Tri-Sport Lübeck Hobby
X
2 Sellnow, Matthias Team Rademacher Hobby
X
3 Hahn, Michael Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby
X
4 Kaczmarowski, Matthias Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
X
5 Kaczmarowski, Philip Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
X
6 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
X
7 Sander, Torben RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf Hobby
X
8 Sroor, Mohamad Radsport Team Lübeck Hobby
X
99 Schult, Jan Team Rademacher Hobby
X
 
 Hobby Ü35      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Sieg, Gunnar Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby Ü35
X
2 Lüders, Alexander RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Hobby Ü35
X
3 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü35
X
4 Doose, André SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
5 Radünzel, Lutz Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
X
6 Peters, Hans USC Kiel Hobby Ü35
X
7 Struck, Olaf Zippels Runaways Hobby Ü35
X
8 Richter, Thomas Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
X
9 Stobbe, Rüdiger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
10 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
X
11 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli Hobby Ü35
X
99 Daniels, Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Hobby Ü35
X
 
 Hobby w      
Platz Name Verein AK Urkunde
1 Törber, Cindy Braun Mohrholz Hobby w
X
2 Lehmann, Andrea Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby w
X
3 Schlüter, Sophie Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby w
X
4 Sigmund, Kathi FC St. Pauli Hobby w
X
5 Klärmann, Bodil TuS Holtenau Hobby w
X

letzte Aktualisierung 17.07.2017 09:32:23
durch v.Zelewski