meldungen.php?dat=170902

Meldeliste für das Rennen Specialized Cup Flintbek am 02.09.2017

U11 U13 U15 U17 U19 Frauen, U19w
Männer ABC Sen 2,3 Sen 4 Hobby Hobby Ü35

 
U11
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11
2 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11
3 Adel, Fabian RV Endspurt Hamburg U11
4 Broda, László Bjarne RST Malente U11
5 Röhrig, Johanna Blau-Weiß Buchholz U11 Hobbyw
 
U13
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Sigmund, Malte FC St. Pauli U13
2 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U13
 
U15
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Fahlke, Norton Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
2 Köbernik, Tom Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
3 Sigmund, Marla FC St. Pauli U15w
4 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U15
5 Metzler, Noa Nick RV Endspurt Hamburg U15
6 Bahner, David Harburger RG U15
7 Pries, Janne Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. U15 Hobbyw
8 Lendeckel, Kim Leve Trias-Flensburg U15 Hobby
 
U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U17
2 Anders, Hannes RG Hamburg U17
3 Schwarm, Hauke RG Hamburg U17
 
U19
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neum√ľnster U19
2 Brunke, Sebastian Barmstedter MTV U19
3 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
 
Frauen, U19w
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
2 Keil, Silke MC Pirate Frauen
3 Intemann, Sandra RSG Hannover Frauen
4 Robb, Lisa RV Speiche Leipzig Frauen
5 Paul, Stefanie Team Stuttgart Frauen
6 Lehmann, Andrea CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby w
7 Schlüter, Sophie CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby w
 
Männer ABC
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Johr , Oliver Harvestehuder RV Elite
2 Borchert, Sean Kieler RV Elite
3 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Elite
4 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elite
5 Ziems, Alexander USC Kiel Elite
6 Reiff, Julius Bike Market Team Elite
7 Hoops, Gregor Bike Market Team Elite
8 Homann, Lucas Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
9 Stirnal, Felix Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
10 Paul, Felix Cycling Team Hamburg Elite
11 Rieckmann, Tim elektroland24-Cycling Team Elite
12 Kühnast, René RC Gehrden Elite
13 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team Elite
14 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team Elite
15 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
16 Sinske, Yannick Tuspo Weende Göttingen Elite
17 Delfs, Tjorden Ur-Krostitzer Biehler Elite
18 Kammann, Jonas Bike Market Team U23
19 Baumann, Kian Bike Market Team U23
20 Ritscher, Bjarne Elektroland24-CyclingTeam U23
21 Ponath, Glenn RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. U23
22 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23
 
Sen 2,3
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Erang, Marcel Rendsburger Bicycle Club Sen2
2 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
3 Licht, Hendrik HRSC Wernigerode Sen2
4 Sterly, Matthias Team Biehler-UrKrostitzer Sen2
5 Hoffmann, Stephan VonHacht-Masters.de Sen2
6 Gosch, Andreas WSV Claustal-Zellerfeld Sen2
7 Rips, Andreas RSC Kattenberg Sen3
8 Tersteegen, Guido SC Union Nettetal Sen3
9 Thomsen, Topias TriAs Flensburg Sen3
 
Sen 4
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hohenschild, Dr. Stephan RG Uni Hamburg Sen4
2 Heinicke, Ekkehard Magdeburger SV 90 Sen4
3 Frese, Siegfried rv germania Hmb. Sen4
 
Hobby
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hohenschild, David FC St. Pauli Hobby
2 Hegge, Friedrich Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. Hobby
3 Kaczmarowski, Matthias CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
4 Kaczmarowski, Philip CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
5 Schönherr, Philipp IGAS Wendland Hobby
6 Schumacher, Dennis RV Bergedorf Hobby
7 Gehring, Philipp Sport-Club Itzehoe Hobby
8 Sellnow, Matthias Team Rademacher Hobby
9 Hahn, Michael Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby
10 Gerloff, Phillip TSV Neustadt Hobby
 
Hobby Ü35
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Burmester, Mario RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
2 Lüders, Alexander RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Hobby Ü35
3 Strzoda, Matthias FC St. Pauli Team Suicycle Hobby Ü35
4 Sieg, Gunnar pink project Hobby Ü35
5 Radünzel, Lutz Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
6 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü35
7 Meitzner, Mirko Team Rademacher Hobby Ü35
8 Brhel, Moritz team rademacher Hobby Ü35
 
( 80 ) Stand: 24.08.2017 10:07:25 (von Zelewski)