meldungen.php?dat=170716

Meldeliste für das Rennen Specialized Cup Westerrönfeld NORLA-Gelände am 16.07.2017

U11 U13 U15 U17 U19 Frauen, U19w
Männer ABC Sen 2,3 Sen 4 Hobby Hobby Ü35

 
U11
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Ehm, Konstantin Harburger RG U11
2 Broda, László Bjarne Radsport-Team Malente U11
3 Voigtsberger, Sander Blau-Weiß Buchholz U11 Hobby
4 Rupprecht, John RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U11 Hobby
5 Heaney, Kellen RV Endspurt Hamburg U11 Hobby
 
U13
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Oertzen , Max Harburger RG U13
2 Rupprecht, Jim RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U13
3 Köbernik, Annika Blau-Weiß Buchholz U13 Hobbyw
4 Liedtke, Thies RT Neumünster U13 Hobby
 
U15
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Fahlke, Norton Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
2 Köbernik, Tom Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
3 Kerlin, Leon Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15
4 Ehm, Martin Harburger RG U15
5 Böker, Noah RG Hamburg U15
6 Metzler, Noa Nick RV Endspurt Hamburg U15
7 Bahner, David Harburger RG U15
8 Marczok, Kiron Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15 Hobby
9 Voigtsberger, Kester Blau-Weiß Buchholz U15 Hobby
10 Pries, Janne Tri-Sport Lübeck e.V. U15 Hobbyw
 
U17
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kunz, Jean Luca Harburger RG U17
2 Weiß-von Usslar, Lukas Kieler RV U17
3 Hofmann, Marius RSV 54 Venusberg eV U17
 
U19
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Liedtke, Sönke RT Neumünster U19
2 auf der Heiden, Aaron Escheburger SV U19
 
Frauen, U19w
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Hinrichs, Ines Harburger RG Frauen
2 Grigat, Heike SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
3 Lassen, Jenny SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Frauen
4 Sigmind, Kathi FC St. Pauli Hobby w
5 Prochnow, Anja Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby w
 
Männer C
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Müller, Marc Blau-Weiß Buchholz Elite
2 Schwarcke, Florian Blau-Weiß Buchholz Elite
3 Stephan, Martin Doberaner SV Elite
4 Hinke, Jan Christoph FC St. Pauli Elite
5 Hüneberg, Moritz FC St. Pauli Elite
6 Borchert, Sean Kieler RV Elite
7 Lambracht, Jan Kieler RV Elite
8 Ucar, Serkan Kieler RV Elite
9 Neubauer, Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elite
10 Wehrmann , Jonas RSC Nienburg Elite
11 Becker, Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
12 Lassen, Momme SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
13 Romey, Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elite
14 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team Elite
15 Hoops, Gregor Bike Market Team Elite
16 Höflich, Maximilian Canyon RAD PACK Elite
17 Voß, Sebastian Cycling-Team-Hamburg Elite
18 Rothe, Raoul Stevens Racing Team Elite
19 Carstensen, Lucas Team Embrace the World Cycling Elite
20 Tetzlaff, Tobias Team Embrace the World Cycling Elite
21 Delfs, Tjorden Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler Elite
22 Lücht, Matthias Blau-Weiß Buchholz Sen2
23 Holst, Felix Elektroland 24 U23
 
Sen 2,3
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kneller, Lars FC St. Pauli Sen2
2 Lühr, Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
3 Thiel, Sönke Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
4 van Welzen, Marcus RG Uni Hamburg Sen2
5 Heaney, Thomas RV Endspurt Hamburg Sen2
6 Gonschior, Aljoscha SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen2
7 Sterly, Matthias Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer Sen2
8 Kovacevic, Samir Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
9 Kutschka, Gregor Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen2
10 Raible , Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz Sen3
11 Appel, Peter Kieler RV Sen3
12 Hintz, Bernd Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Sen3
13 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg Sen3
14 Azizi, David RRV Hameln Sen3
15 Heuser, Heiko HRC Hannover Sen3
16 Klassen, Thorsten Team Zweirad Hackmann Sen3
 
Sen 4
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Münzert, Olaf Kieler RV Sen4
2 Keiler, Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Sen4
3 Frese, Siegfried rv germania Hmb. Sen4
 
Hobby
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Kaczmarowski, Matthias CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
2 Berk-Hegner, Marcel FC St. Pauli Hobby
3 Heesch, Frederik RT Neumünster Hobby
4 Hahn, Michael Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby
5 Richter, Thomas CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
6 Kaczmarowski, Philip Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
7 Lehmann, Andrea Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
8 Schlüter, Sophie Team CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby
 
Hobby Ü35
Nr. Name Verein/Team AK
1 Radünzel, Lutz CYCLE-INNOVATE BikeFitting Hobby Ü35
2 Meyer, Christian Guilty76 Hobby Ü35
3 Noffke, Thorsten MC Pirate Hobby Ü35
4 Kusch, Michael RG Uni Hamburg Hobby Ü35
5 Lüders, Alexander RV Trave Bad Oldesloe Hobby Ü35
6 Prochnow, Oliver Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby Ü35
7 Sieg, Gunnar Team Zweirad Hackmann Hobby Ü35
8 Lehmann, Heiko Team Cyclefix Hobby Ü35
 
( 87 ) Stand: 26.06.2017 11:04:36 (von Zelewski)